Судьи 2 Категории

Серенко Евгений Андреевич
Судья в поле
Дата рождения: 23.08.1997 г.
Город: Краснодар
Халатов Давид Суренович
Судья в поле
Дата рождения: 18.05.2000 г.
Город: Сочи
Черкашин Иван Андреевич
Судья в поле
Дата рождения: 06.02.1996 г.
Город: Краснодар
Зубарев Денис Эдуардович
Судья в поле
Дата рождения: 14.02.1996 г.
Город: Краснодар
Мацькив Антон Олегович
Судья в поле
Дата рождения: 13.02.1993 г.
Город: Сочи
Агафонов Артем Павлович
Судья в поле
Дата рождения: 08.03.1998 г.
Город: Сочи
Горшков Эдуард Валерьевич
Судья в поле
Дата рождения: 17.06.1981г.
Город: Сочи
Петрачков Максим Сергеевич
Судья в поле
Дата рождения: 24.06.1980 г.
Город: Горячий Ключ
Бородавко Артем Геннадьевич
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 17.06.1978 г.
Город: Сочи
Тусов Владимир Александрович
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 10.03.1974 г.
Город: Тихорецк
Тихонова Наталья Сергеевна
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 19.10.1978 г.
Город: Ейск
Минаева Алина Сергеевна
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 22.07.1992 г.
Город: Сочи
Копылов Валерий Сергеевич
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 03.10.1999 г.
Город: Сочи
Резниченко Максим Валерьевич
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 29.06.1981 г.
Город: Сочи
Хомин Олег Игоревич
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 21.04.2073 г.
Город: Сочи
Овчинников Александр Александрович
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 04.04.1983 г.
Город: Краснодар
Мойся Ольга Викторовна
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 25.02.1998 г.
Город: Сочи
Лизункина Марина Сергеевна
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 17.03.1988 г.
Город: Сочи
Политов Сергей Александрович
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 28.08.1965 г.
Город: Ейск
Толопченко Александр Иванович
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 26.02.1968 г.
Город: Сочи
Шалин Никита Александрович
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 28.01.2000 г.
Город: Сочи
Еремин Евгений Анатольевич
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 13.10.1983 г.
Город: Кореновск
Тарасов Виктор Николаевич
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 04.12.1961г.
Город: Ейск
Тарасов Антон Викторович
Судья в бригаде
Дата рождения: 21.03.1984г.
Город: Ейск